{tab=Group A}

No Name S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
20 Keay Chanthy M 11/10/99 11 Kreung 100 1 pass A
01 Chhery TIth M 16/04/98 13 Kreung 98 2 pass A
14 Nout Sombath M 29/12/98 13 98 2 pass A
05 Ouk Samnang M 29/10/03 8 Khmer 97 4 pass A
18 Sek Channary F 05l03l03 8 Khmer 96 5 pass A
07 Chuom Viva M 03/13/00 11 Kreung 95 6 pass A
10 Sek Lili F 05/15/03 8 Khmer 95 6 pass A
03 Chivan nima M 08/05/02 9 Khmer 90 8 pass A
11 Leang Kimlong M 10/07/02 9 khmer 88 9 pass B
25 Lev Man M 12-Feb-00 Prov 85 10 pass B
15 Penh Lina M 28/01/00 11 Tompoun 80 11 pass B
19 Kang Muoykim F Khmer 80 11 pass B
16 Thong Khmop M 75 13 pass B
30 Eng Rem F khmer 75 13 pass B
08 Chebboun Sreipov F Khmer 70 15 pass C
09 Et Saucheata F 03/24/03 8 Khmer 70 15 pass C
21 Loy Mothei M Kreung 70 15 pass C
26 Than Prech M 08/13/98 13 Krung 68 18 pass C
24 Srimeng Naiser M 07/09/99 12 60 19 pass C
29 Bun Theavy F 06/18/97 14 khmer 60 19 pass C
04 Phath Sauphan M 09/05/99 12 Khmer 55 21 pass C
12 Mao Vanary M khmer 55 21 pass C
06 Leav Yaungchhan M 03/03/01 10 Kreung 50 23 pass C
23 Khom Funglang F kreung 50 23 pass C
27 Paun Sophenh M Khmer 50 23 pass C
28 Kapal Souk M 24/8/93 18 Krung 50 23 pass C
02 Chau Yotchea M Khmer 40 27 fail D
22 Chhai Makara M 01l01l00 40 27 fail D
13 Mork Phearak M 12/09/03 8 Khmer 0 29 fail D
17 Morm Uophearith M 14l02l01 10 Khmer 0 29 fail D

 

{tab=Group B}

No Name S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
12 Chhong Yen M 04/05/95 16 Kreung 99 1 pass A
11 Jon Pin M 14/06/97 14 Kreung 98 2 pass A
40 Lay Ratanak M khmer 98 2 pass A
15 Yon Kacheng F 17/12/99 11 Kreung 97 4 pass A
18 Leav Khemara M 19/05/00 11 Lao 97 4 pass A
16 Chuom Pali F 10/10/97 14 Kreung 95 6 pass A
17 Kong Taula M 19/05/00 11 Khmer 95 6 pass A
20 Cheb Bounsam Art M 19/05/99 12 Lao 90 9 pass A
38 Yeun Tean M kreung 90 9 pass A
29 Chab Dalen M 25/01/01 10 khmer 85 11 pass B
39 Hah Yoeun M kreung 93 8 pass A
30 Kong Voleak F 21/05/01 10 khmer 83 12 pass B
31 Chea Ven M 20/02/00 11 khmer 80 13 pass B
22 Mueng Sokheang M Khmer 75 15 pass B
28 Hou Sreithea F 20/03/03 8 khmer 75 15 pass B
06 Saung Vongsa M Khmer 70 17 pass C
09 Dauy Siti F 09/12/00 10 Kreung 70 17 pass C
26 Meng Thong M khmer 70 17 pass C
33 Cheang Dalin khmer 78 14 pass B
05 Kha Sreimov F 09/01/00 11 Kreung 65 21 pass C
27 Kae Sokhchea M khmer 65 21 pass C
08 Luen Saukheun F 11/04/01 10 Kreung 60 23 pass C
10 Mang Sreineang F 18/12/01 9 Kreung 60 23 pass C
37 Kong Ratanak M khmer 60 23 pass C
07 Bres Ratana F 07/12/99 11 Kreung 58 26 pass C
32 Poun sophea M khmer 58 26 pass C
34 Ha Rich M kreung 67 20 pass C
02 Rat Saukunthi F 07/04/02 9 Khmer 55 28 pass C
03 Bout Menea F 12/03/00 11 Khmer 55 28 pass C
23 Mueng Sokheng M Khmer 55 28 pass C
21 Keov Sisok M 07/11/00 10 Lao 53 31 pass C
01 Chueng Engchi F 02/09/02 9 Lao 50 32 pass C
13 Khuen Chan M 01/12/98 12 Kreung 50 32 pass C
14 Nev Pring M 01/12/98 12 Kreung 50 32 pass C
19 Heang Thearith M 19/05/00 11 Khmer 50 32 pass C
24 Eng Ram F 05/05/97 14 Khmer 50 32 pass C
25 Kae Thida F khmer 50 32 pass C
04 Sien Saunita F 01/01/01 10 Khmer 46 38 fail D
36 Mab Sokeapanha M khmer 40 39 fail D
35 Meas Vanak khmer 0 40 fail D

{tab=Group C}

No Name S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
06 Tin Bunhak M 10/22/00 10 Khmer 99 1 pass A
16 Ri Seiha F 10/8/02 9 khmer 98 2 pass A
17 Horn Kimhak F 5/25/01 10 khmer 98 2 pass A
01 Yon Satya M 7/15/00 11 Khmer 97 4 pass A
10 Hong Devit M 6/28/00 11 Khmer 96 5 pass A
05 Chea Kheang M 7/4/98 13 Khmer 95 6 pass A
04 Nuon Puthyda F 5/7/00 11 Khmer 90 7 pass A
09 Hean Chanthau M 10/27/99 11 Khmer 90 7 pass A
03 Leav Yongsin M 12/14/00 10 Khmer 87 9 pass B
12 Chivon Chanda F 8/14/00 11 Khmer 87 9 pass B
02 Chuon Borie F 6/7/00 11 Khmer 85 11 pass B
08 Ras Maravout M 7/8/98 13 Prav 85 11 pass B
14 Boun Than Esay S 7/11/01 10 Prav 83 13 pass B
15 I Yan F 12/9/99 11 topuon 80 14 pass B
18 Chan Mary F 2/22/97 14 khmer 80 14 pass B
11 Chay Mounirak F 1/1/00 11 Khmer 70 16 pass C
13 Lang Kunthea F 5/15/99 12 Prav 70 16 pass C
07 Yi Pov Rachna F 6/21/00 11 Khmer 60 18 pass C

{tab=Group D}

No Name S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
03 Chhiv Saucheata F 10/9/00 11 Khmer 97 1 pass A
01 Em Leapmoni F 10/3/00 11 Khmer 96 2 pass A
11 Kkem Sreimom F 2/16/01 10 Khmer 94 3 pass A
02 Mab Kevnita F 17/7/00 11 Khmer 88 4 pass B
05 Dauy Mali F 6/5/98 13 Prav 75 5 pass B
06 Seat Sreitoch F 4/2/02 9 Khmer 73 6 pass C
08 Thong Den M 6/12/98 12 Lao 72 7 pass C
04 Say Penhdei F 1/5/97 14 Prav 70 8 pass C
10 Chab Dalin F 7/6/98 13 Khmer 70 8 pass C
13 Kheng Borin M 3/12/99 12 khmer 65 10 pass C
07 Sek Lina F 10/2/01 10 Khmer 60 11 pass C
09 Choy Sambath M Krung 60 11 pass C
12 Yi Povrachana F 21/06/01 10 khmer 60 11 pass C

{tab=Group E}

No Name S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
06 Ouk Sreine F 02/14/00 11 Khmer 95.5 1 pass A
03 Tak Dara M 09/09/00 11 Khmer 95 2 pass A
07 Nout Sanang 03/04/97 14 tompoun 94 3 pass A
01 Sek Samnang F 05/30/00 11 Khmer 90 4 pass A
02 Kri Saunghuo M 01/09/01 10 Khmer 90 4 pass A
05 Chhoun bounchhuen M 31/01/01 12 Khmer 90 4 pass A
04 Kham Seiha M 04/21/00 11 Lao 60 7 pass C

 

Go to top