{tab=Group A}

No NAME S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
01 Keay Chanthy M 11/10/99 11 Kreung 95 1 pass A
02 Nout Sombath M 29/12/98 13 Khmer 95 1 pass A
03 Chuom Viva M 03/13/00 11 Kreung 93 3 pass A
04 Chhery TIth M 16/04/98 13 Kreung 90 4 pass A
05 Ouk Samnang M 29/10/03 8 Khmer 90 4 pass A
06 Sek Lili F 05/15/03 8 Khmer 88 6 pass B
07 Sek Channary F 05l03l03 8 Khmer 85 7 pass B
08 Lev Man M 12-Feb-00 Prov 83 8 pass B
09 Phath Sauphan M 09/05/99 12 Khmer 79 9 pass B
10 Penh Lina M 28/01/00 11 Tompoun 75 10 pass B
11 Et Saucheata F 03/24/03 8 Khmer 72 11 pass C
12 Chivan nima M 08/05/02 9 Khmer 70 12 pass C
13 Thong Khmop M Prov 70 12 pass C
14 Chebboun Sreipov F Khmer 70 12 pass C
15 Mork Phearak M 12/09/03 8 Khmer 69 15 pass C
16 Leang Kimlong M 10/07/02 9 khmer 67 16 pass C
17 Kang Muoykim F Khmer 65 17 pass C
18 Than Prech M 08/13/98 13 Krung 60 18 pass C
19 Bun Theavy F 06/18/97 14 khmer 60 18 pass C
20 Khom Funglang F kreung 60 18 pass C
21 Paun Sophenh M Khmer 59 21 pass C
22 Mao Vanary M khmer 55 22 pass C
23 Leav Yaungchhan M 03/03/01 10 Kreung 55 22 pass C
24 Morm Uophearith M 14l02l01 10 Khmer 53 24 pass C
25 Chau Yotchea M Khmer 50 25 pass C
26 Chhai Makara M 01l01l00 Khmer 50 25 pass C

 

{tab=Group B}

No NAME S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
01 Chhong Yen M 04/05/95 16 Kreung 100 1 pass A
02 Chuom Pali F 10/10/97 14 Kreung 96 2 pass A
03 Yon Kacheng F 17/12/99 11 Kreung 95 3 pass A
04 Leav Khemara M 19/05/00 11 Lao 95 3 pass A
05 Jon Pin M 14/06/97 14 Kreung 93 5 pass A
06 Kong Taula M 19/05/00 11 Khmer 93 5 pass A
07 Hah Yoeun M kreung 92 7 pass A
08 Yeun Tean M kreung 90 8 pass A
09 Chab Dalen M 25/01/01 10 khmer 88 9 pass B
10 Chea Ven M 20/02/00 11 khmer 85 10 pass B
11 Mang Sreineang F 18/12/01 9 Kreung 83 11 pass B
12 Kong Ratanak M khmer 83 11 pass B
13 Cheb Bounsam Art M 19/05/99 12 Lao 80 13 pass B
14 Kong Voleak F 21/05/01 10 khmer 80 13 pass B
15 Dauy Siti F 09/12/00 10 Kreung 80 13 pass B
16 Luen Saukheun F 11/04/01 10 Kreung 79 16 pass B
17 Hou Sreithea F 20/03/03 8 khmer 77 17 pass B
18 Saung Vongsa M Khmer 70 18 pass C
19 Sien Saunita F 01/01/01 10 Khmer 70 18 pass C
20 Meng Thong M khmer 69 20 pass C
21 Mueng Sokheang M Khmer 65 21 pass C
22 Ha Rich M kreung 65 21 pass C
23 Kae Sokhchea M khmer 63 23 pass C
24 Rat Saukunthi F 07/04/02 9 Khmer 62 24 pass C
25 Lay Ratanak M khmer 60 27 pass C
26 Cheang Dalin khmer 60 27 pass C
27 Bout Menea F 12/03/00 11 Khmer 60 27 pass C
28 Chueng Engchi F 02/09/02 9 Lao 62 24 pass C
29 Heang Thearith M 19/05/00 11 Khmer 61 26 pass C
30 Kha Sreimov F 09/01/00 11 Kreung 55 30 pass C
31 Mab Sokeapanha M khmer 60 27 pass C
32 Mueng Sokheng M Khmer 53 34 pass C
33 Bres Ratana F 07/12/99 11 Kreung 50 35 pass C
34 Poun sophea M khmer 50 35 pass C
35 Kae Thida F khmer 59 31 pass C
36 Nev Pring M 01/12/98 12 Kreung 54 33 pass C
37 Keov Sisok M 07/11/00 10 Lao 50 35 pass C
38 Meas Vanak khmer 40 38 fail D

 

{tab=Group C}

No NAME S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
01 Ri Seiha F 10/8/02 9 khmer 97 1 pass A
02 Tin Bunhak M 10/22/00 10 Khmer 95 2 pass A
03 Hong Devit M 6/28/00 11 Khmer 95 2 pass A
04 Yon Satya M 7/15/00 11 Khmer 93 4 pass A
05 Chea Kheang M 7/4/98 13 Khmer 93 4 pass A
06 Horn Kimhak F 5/25/01 10 khmer 90 6 pass A
07 I Yan F 12/9/99 11 topuon 87 7 pass B
08 Leav Yongsin M 12/14/00 10 Khmer 83 8 pass B
09 Boun Than Esay S 7/11/01 10 Prav 83 8 pass B
10 Lang Kunthea F 5/15/99 12 Prav 82 10 pass B
11 Nuon Puthyda F 5/7/00 11 Khmer 80 11 pass B
12 Chuon Borie F 6/7/00 11 Khmer 80 11 pass B
13 Chivon Chanda F 8/14/00 11 Khmer 77 13 pass B
14 Chay Mounirak F 1/1/00 11 Khmer 70 14 pass C
15 Yi Pov Rachna F 6/21/00 11 Khmer 67 15 pass C
16 Hean Chanthau M 10/27/99 11 Khmer 50 16 pass C
17 Ras Maravout M 7/8/98 13 Prav 50 16 pass C

 

{tab=Group D}

No NAME S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
01 Seat Sreitoch F 4/2/02 9 Khmer 97 1 pass A
02 Chhiv Saucheata F 10/9/00 11 Khmer 95 2 pass A
03 Em Leapmoni F 10/3/00 11 Khmer 93 3 pass A
04 Kkem Sreimom F 2/16/01 10 Khmer 93 3 pass A
05 Kheng Borin M 3/12/99 12 khmer 91 5 pass A
06 Mab Kevnita F 17/7/00 11 Khmer 90 6 pass A
07 Thong Den M 6/12/98 12 Lao 83 7 pass B
08 Dauy Mali F 6/5/98 13 Prav 80 8 pass B
09 Chab Dalin F 7/6/98 13 Khmer 80 8 pass B
10 Say Penhdei F 1/5/97 14 Prav 73 10 pass C
11 Yi Povrachana F 21/06/01 10 khmer 66 11 pass C
12 Sek Lina F 10/2/01 10 Khmer 65 12 pass C
13 Choy Sambath M Krung 60 13 pass C

 

{tab=Group E}

No NAME S DOB Age N Score Rank Result Grade
01 Tak Dara M 09/09/00 11 Khmer 98 1 pass A
02 Nout Sanang 03/04/97 14 tompoun 98 1 pass A
03 Ouk Sreine F 02/14/00 11 Khmer 95 3 pass A
04 Sek Samnang F 05/30/00 11 Khmer 93 4 pass A
05 Chhoun bounchhuen M 31/01/01 12 Khmer 89 5 pass B
06 Kri Saunghuo M 01/09/01 10 Khmer 87 6 pass B
07 Kham Seiha M 04/21/00 11 Lao 67 7 pass C
08 Vichhat Vireakbot M Khmer 0 8 Fail D
09 Khen Kiribopta F Lao 0 8 Fail D
Go to top